Bernese News 18th December 2019

 

 


The "decline" in Championship and Open Show entries continues to be a subject of conjecture in most breeds and so I have put together this table showing the comparative Bernese entries, absentees and judges for 2015 - 2019 Championship Shows offering CCs for our breed.

 

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

MANCHESTER

90 entries

17 abs

Steve Hall

96 entries

18 abs

Meg Purnell-Carpenter

122 entries

31 abs

Karl Jarvinen

95 entries

28 abs

Joanne Sutton

44 entries

8 abs

Dave Killilea

CRUFTS

233 entries

41 abs

Mandy Hearne

246 entries

40 abs

Jane Lamb

242 entries

46 abs

Helen McAulay

223 entries

52 abs

Angela Haden

203 entries

29 abs

Hedd Richards

NORTHERN

BMD CLUB

112 entries

28 abs

Svante Frisk

99 entries

17 abs

Tom Kelly

126 entries

27 abs

Trish Barr

103 entries

0 abs

1 wthd

Del Richards

101 entries

20 abs

2 wdrwn

Liz Dfunhill

WORKING & PASTORAL

BREEDS OF WALES

82 entries,

14 abs

Jeff Luscott

57 entries

12 abs

Britt-Marie Young

57 entries

8 abs

Allyson King

52 entries

6 abs

Paul Lawless

4o entries

4 abs

Keith Baldwin

WELKS

70 entries,

21 abs

Lorraine Grayling

64 entries

20 abs

Anne Wells

88 entries

9 abs

Amanda Hearne

94 entries

23 abs

Janet Riseborough

71 entries

19 abs

Fran Kaye

BIRMINGHAM  NATIONAL

85 entries

24 abs

Janet Riseborough

56 entries

16 abs

Jeff  Horswell

62 entries

11 abs

Stuart Mallard

59 entries

11 abs

Richard Hallam

70 entries

11 abs

Terry Munro

SKC (MAY)

48 entries

4 abs

Robin Newhouse

30 entries

9 abs

Dave Killilea

46 entries

10 abs

Helen Lamb

42 entries

2 abs

Alan Rawson

48 entries

12 abs

Agnes Wilson

BATH

CCs 2019

 

xxxx

 

xxxx

 

xxxx

 

xxxx

51 entries

8 abs

Angela Haden

SOUTHERN  COUNTIES

74 entries

12 abs

Jeannette Green

64 entries

15 abs

Julie Vaughan

69 entries

11 abs

Jeff Horswell

56 entries

5 abs

Julie Baldwin

82 entries

21 abs

? wthd/dismissed

Regula Burgi

THREE  COUNTIES

67 entries

18 abs

Andrew Brace

64 entries

11 abs

Rodney Oldham

68 entries

13 abs

Keith Baldwin

53 entries

16 abs

Frank Kane

67 entries

19 abs

1 wdrwn

Cathy Connelly

SOUTHERN

BMD CLUB

130 entries

15 abs

Terry Munro

127 entries

27 abs

Jane Keeves

100 entries

17 abs

Kevin Young

86 entries

22 abs

Di Atherton

73 entries

13 abs

Jane Lilley

BORDER

UNION

57 entries

3 abs

Sue Pollock-Yule

43 entries

6 abs

George Wilson

60 entries

15 abs

Mark Wakeland

58 entries

7 abs

Irene McManus

41 entries

6 abs

1 wthd

Bridgette Bodle

BLACKPOOL

73 entries

18 abs

Trish Goodyear

55 entries

11 abs

Jane Lilley

82 entries

13 abs

Elina Harpeniemi

52 entries

18 abs

Britt-Marie Young

41 entries

6 abs

Arne Foss

WINDSOR

95 entries

29 abs

Angela Haden

68 entries

22 abs

Gill Sharman

81 entries

19 abs

Dr Ron James

69 entries

22 abs

Tom Kelly

69 entries

23 abs

Robin Newhouse

NATIONAL WORKING & PAST BDS

74 entries

13 abs

Tony Granger

60 entries

15 abs

Joanne Sutton

69 entries

14 abs

Agnes Wilson

48 entries

12 abs

Willy Dobbin

54 entries

11 abs

Liz Cartledge

LEEDS

73 entries

11 abs

Tom Johnson

60 entries

12 abs

Keith Creasey

72 entries

23 abs

Gary Lewthwaite

40 entries

4 abs

Linda Stephenson

57 entries

12 abs

Marian Scott

BMD CLUB SCOTLAND

144 entries 

?abs

Kate MacDuff (D)

Richard Hallam (B)

132 entries 

?abs

June Miles (D)

Sue Flanagan (B)

142 entries

23 abs

Sarah Peacocke

129 entries

35 abs, 1wthd

Julie Wakeland (D)

Anne Gerrard (B)

108 entries

31 abs

1 wdrwn

George Wilson

PAIGNTON

57 entries

14 abs

Ron James

28 entries

7 abs

Steve Green

68 entries

18 abs

Marian Scott

41 entries

9 abs

JR Walsh Jnr

37 entries

9 abs

Meg Purnell-

Carpenter

BOURNEMOUTH

58 entries

8 abs

Sandra Gatward

41 entries

10 abs

Gaye Strassen

43 entries

12 abs

Trish Goodyear

58 entries,

8 abs

Lindsay Worrow

 42 entries

9 abs

Anne Wells

WELSH KC

64 entries

16 abs

Willie Dobbin

46 entries

19 abs

Robin Searle

49 entries

10 abs

Robin Newhouse

48 entries

17 abs

Steve Hall

62 entries

17 abs

Caroline Friend-

Rees

SKC

(AUGUST)

CCs 2019

 

xxxx

 

xxxx

 

xxxx

 

xxxx

25 entries

5 abs

Margaret Wildman

CITY OF BIRMINGHAM

95 entries

30 abs

Trish Barr

57 entries

23 abs

Irene McManus

74 entries

20 abs

Ben Reynolds-Frost

 36 entries

9 abs

Tom Johnston

61 entries

11 abs

Rony Doedjijns

RICHMOND

90 entries

22 abs

Michael Forte

60 entries

20 abs

Albert Wight

61 entries

11 abs

Harry Nelson

 49 entries

15 abs

Joe Smith

54 entries

16 abs

M A E Personn

DARLINGTON

81 entries

20 abs

Liz Cartledge

53 entries 

11 abs

Peter Jolley

40 entries

9 abs

Barrie Croft

 34 entries

9 abs

Rodney Oldham

77 entries

23 abs

Espen Engh

BMD CLUB

OF GB

147 entries

30 abs

Frank Kane (D)

Linda Stephenson (B)

153 entries

35 abs

Irene Malpass (D)

Hedd Richards (B)

148 entries

 45 abs

Carole Hartley-Mair (D)

Heather Head (B)

 147 entries 

34 abs

Jackie Green (D)

John Jakobsen (B)

124 entries

29 abs

Mark Wakeland (D)

Trish Barr (B)

BELFAST

26 entries

5 abs

Di Atherton

27 entries

3 abs

Liz Dunhill

34 entries

6 abs

Peter Jolley

 31 entries,

 4 abs

June Miles

27 entries

2 abs

Robin Searle

SOUTH WALES

68 entries

23 abs

Espen Engh

57 entries 22 abs

Sue Hewart-Chambers

59 entries 19 abs

Margaret Wildman

 68 entries 18 abs

Lynn Barker

49 entries

3 abs

Amanda Hearne

MIDLAND

COUNTIES

84 entries

19 abs

Sonja Gorbould

71 entries

18 abs

Chris Wilson

94 entries

22 abs

Helen Davenport-Willis

 74 entries

16 abs

Lee Reynolds

67 entries

18 abs

Ann Ingram

WORKING & PAST BDS SCOTLAND

57 entries

12 abs

Cathy Connelly

52 entries 10 abs

Steve Hall

50 entries

7abs

Anne Wells

 46 entries

12 abs

Jane Keeves

33 entries

6 abs

Trish Goodyear

LKA

65 entries

26 abs

Frank Wildman

92 entries

11 abs

Russell Jones

90 entries

33 abs

Jeff Luscott

 81 entries

25 abs

Kate MacDuff

68 entries

17 abs

Sandra Gatward

 


PRIMARY WINNERS AT 2019 CHAMPIONSHIP SHOWS (with CCs)

MANCHESTER
Judge; Dave Killilea 44 entries, 8 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed + Gp 3 Meadowpark First Class For Fortonpark
Reserve Dog CC Meadowpark Talk About Class
Bitch CC Meadowpark Touch Of Class
Reserve Bitch CC Stepdashar Sommer Girl
Best Puppy Meadowpark Voulez Vous
Best Veteran Ch Monalou Fanny Craddock

CRUFTS
Judge; Hedd Richards 203 entries, 29 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Ch Meadowpark High Class
Reserve Dog CC Genesis Rojaus Bernas (Ltu)
Bitch CC Illisia Z Krainy Zeusa (Pol)
Reserve Bitch CC Miami Del Sacro Fiume (Fasso Ita)
Best Puppy Meadowpark Talk About Class
Best Veteran Ch Gorgeous Mc-Gregor v Rummelsbach (Nld)

NORTHERN BMD CLUB

Judge; Liz Dunhill 101 entries, 20 absentees, 2 withdrawn
Dog CC + Best of Breed Ch Meadowpark High Class
Reserve Dog CC Elnside The Grandmaster ShCM
Bitch CC Ch Bernsteph Dior Remember Me JW ShCM
Reserve Bitch Fortonpark Sez I'm Classy
Best Puppy Meadowpark Talk About Class
Best Veteran Ch Monalou Fanny Craddock JW

WORKING AND PASTORAL BREEDS OF WALES
Judge; Keith Baldwin 40 entries, 4 absentees
Dog CC Waldershelf Causing Kaos
Reserve Dog CC Kernow Something Buzzy At Celticberns
Bitch CC + Best of Breed Jaybiem My My My
Reserve Bitch CC Shirdees Miss Congeniality JW
Best Puppy Rodiveco Sagacity

WELKS

Judge; Fran Kaye 71 entries, 19 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Meadowpark First Class For Fortonpark
Reserve Dog CC Jaybiem Modus Operandi
Bitch CC Ch Athersbern Peronelle Blush
Reserve Bitch CC Fortonpark Designer Record
Best Puppy Objet D Art Du Hameau De Baika Avec Roesilbern (Imp Fra)
Best Special Beginner Meadowpark Just Dreamy

BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL

Judge; Terry Munro 70 entries, 11 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed + Gp1 Ch Meadowpark High Class
Reserve Dog CC Meadowpark First Class For Fortonpark
Bitch CC Ir Ch Werlwinds Celtic Dream For Carraigbern (Imp USA)
Reserve Bitch CC Trudaleaze Majik Potion
Best Puppy Tremywyddfa Just In Time
Best Veteran Ch Athersbern Peronelle Blush
Best Special Beginner Shirdees Top Gun

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB (MAY)

Judge; Agnes Wilson (Ursine) 46 entries, 12 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Meadowpark Talk About Class
Reserve Dog CC Elnside The Grandmaster
Bitch CC Fortonpark Lilly's Delight
Reserve Bitch CC Shirdees Miss Congeniality JW
Best Puppy Liskarn Million Dreams
Best Veteran Ch Monalou Artic Queen
Best Special Beginner Malindibeach Faberge Fancy

BATH
Judge; Angela Haden (Cotshill) 51 entries, 8 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Kernow Troubadour JW
Reserve Dog CC Ch Guiness Record From Christofland To Fortonpark (Imp Cze)
Bitch CC Fortonpark Lilly's Delight
Reserve Bitch CC Fortonpark Designer Record
Best Puppy Tickbern What A Mischief
Best Veteran Collansues Rosebud
Best Special Beginner Lawenda Przyniose Ci Szczescie (Imp Pol)

SOUTHERN COUNTIES

Judge; Regula Burgi (Switzerland) 82 entries, 21 absentees (+ undisclosed number of exhibits were dismissed or withdrawn and placings withheld)
Dog CC + Best of Breed Ch Meadowpark High Class
Reserve Dog CC Ch Glamrock Graffiti Artist ShCM
Bitch CC Cullumbern Roman Toga With Millermead JW
Reserve Bitch CC Ch Bernsteph Dior Remember Me JW ShCM
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano
Best Junior Kernow Troublue

THREE COUNTIES

Judge; Cathy Connelly (Kossberne) 67 entries, 19 absentees, 1 withdrawn
Dog CC + Best of Breed Ch Glamrock Graffiti Artist ShCM
Reserve Dog CC Tickbern Vagabond
Bitch CC Shirdees Miss Congeniality JW
Reserve Bitch CC Cullumbern Roman Toga With Millermead JW
Best Puppy Olivia Vom DurrbachlerWald At Arvella (Imp Nld)

SOUTHERN BMD CLUB

Judge; Jane Lilley 73 entries, 13 absentees
Dog CC + Best in Show Kernow Something Perfect
Reserve Dog CC Flintas Kalnu Suo At Bernaroso ShCM (Imp Ltu)
Bitch CC Bernfold Spring Blossom
Reserve Bitch CC Fortonpark Sez I'm Classy
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano
Best Veteran Bernfold Spring Blossom

BORDER UNION

Judge; Bridgette Bodle 41 entries, 6 absentees, 1 withheld
Dog CC Elnside The Grandmaster
Reserve Dog CC Meadowpark Talk About Class
Bitch CC + Best of Breed Fortonpark Sez I'm Classy
Reserve Bitch CC Ch Athersbern Peronelle Blush
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano

BLACKPOOL

Judge; Arne Foss (Norway) 41 entries, 6 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed You're Good But I'm Better Berno Vega (Imp Ltu)
Reserve Dog CC Meadowpark First Class For Fortonpark
Bitch CC Tjofselinas UK Ella Rose For Meadowpark (Imp Swe)
Reserve Bitch CC Fortonpark Lilly's Delight
Best Puppy Objet D Art Du Hameau De Baika Avec Roesilbern (Imp Fra)
Best Junior Jaybiem Modus Operandi

WINDSOR

Judge; Robin Newhouse 69 entries, 23 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Flintas Kalnu Suo At Bernaroso ShCM (Imp Ltu)
Reserve Dog CC Joseph Vom Durrbachler Wald At Arvella (Nld)
Bitch CC Kernow Rock Legacy
Reserve Bitch CC Ch Jaybiem Burli Shassi JW
Best Puppy Cullumbern Valencia Millermead
Best Veteran Materabern Good Friday

NATIONAL WORKING AND PASTORAL BREEDS

Judge; Liz Cartledge 54 entries, 11 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Meadowpark First Class For Fortonpark
Reserve Dog CC Tickbern Vagabond
Bitch CC Ir Ch Werlwind's Celtic Dream For Carraigbern (Imp USA)
Reserve Bitch CC Collansues Lexi's Pot Of Gold
Best Puppy Parwizz Vom Durrbachler Wald At Arvella (Imp Nld)

LEEDS
Judge; Marian Scott (Scobern) 57 entries, 12 absentees
Dog CC Monalou Just Call Me Oleg
Reserve Dog CC Meadowpark Talk About Class
Bitch CC + Best of Breed Fortonpark Sez I'm Classy
Reserve Bitch CC Ch Jaybiem Burli Shassi JW
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano
Best Veteran Ch Monalou Fanny Craddock JW
Best Special Beginner Esslinbern Leia's Bliss

BMD CLUB OF SCOTLAND
Judge; George Wilson (ursine) 108 entries, 31 absentees, 1 withdrawn
Dog CC Ch Meadowpark First Class For Fortonpark
Reserve Dog CC Elnside The Grandmaster
Bitch CC + Best in Show Fortonpark Sez I'm Classy
Reserve Bitch CC Cullumbern Roman Toga With Millermead JW
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano
Best Veteran Materabern Good Friday

PAIGNTON

Judge; Meg Purnell-Carpenter 37 entries, 9 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Kernow Troubadour JW
Reserve Dog CC Kernow Billy No Mates At Jukesbern
Bitch CC Kernow All My Loving
Reserve Bitch CC Kernow Rock Legacy
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano
Best Special Beginner Tamarbern Tia Mkira Abjess

BOURNEMOUTH

Judge; Anne Wells (Bernfold) 42 entries, 9 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Monalou Russian Ambassador
Reserve Dog CC Kernow Troublue
Bitch CC Shirdees Miss Congeniality JW
Reserve Bitch CC Collansues Lexi's Pot Of Gold
Best Puppy + PG2 Cullumbern Milano
Best Veteran Collansues Rosebud
Best Special Beginner Tamarbern Tia Mkira Abjess

WELSH KENNEL CLUB

Judge; Caroline Friend-Rees 62 entries, 17 absentees
Dog CC Jaybiem Stan Innovation
Reserve Dog CC Jaybiem With N'without Y'zeus JW
Bitch CC + Best of Breed Kernow All My Loving
Reserve Bitch CC Ch Bernsteph Dior Remember Me JW ShCM
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB (AUGUST)

Judge; Margaret Wildman 25 entries, 5 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Bernemcourt Liv'n On A Prayer
Reserve Dog CC Elnside Captain Fantastic
Bitch CC Esslinbern Gadaboot Grace
reserve Bitch CC Trudaleaze Majik Potion
Best Puppy Materas Summerlin South

CITY OF BIRMINGHAM

Judge; Rony Doerdijns (Netherlands) 61 entries, 11 absentees
Dog CC Matthias Vom Durrbachler Wald At Waldershelf (Imp Nld)
Reserve Dog CC Kernow Troublue
Bitch CC + Best of Breed Ch Jaybiem My My My
Reserve Bitch CC Carraigbern Lovely Lady
Best Puppy Objet D Art Du Hameau De Baika Avec Roesilbern (Imp Fra)
Best Junior Kernow Easy Rider
Best Veteran Collansues Rosebud

RICHMOND
Judge; M A E Personn (Sweden) 54 entries, 16 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Ch Glamrock Graffiti Artis ShCM
Reserve Dog CC Matthias Vom Durrbachler Wald At Waldershelf (Imp Nld)
Bitch CC Ch Jaybiem My My My
Reserve Bitch CC Shirdees Miss Congeniality JW
Best Puppy Objet D'art Du Hameau De Baika Avec Roesilbern (Imp Fra)
Best Veteran Collansues Rosebud
Best Special Beginner Collansues Excalibur

DARLINGTON
Judge; Espen Engh (Norway) 77 entries, 23 absentees
Dog CC Jaybiem Modus Operandi
Reserve Dog CC Jaybiem Stan Innovation
Bitch CC + Best of Breed Trudaleaze Majik Potion
Reserve Bitch CC Cullumbern Valencia Millermead
Best Puppy Cullumbern Valencia Millermead
Best Veteran Ch Monalou Fanny Craddock JW

BMD CLUB OF GREAT BRITAIN

Judges; Dogs - Mark Wakeland (Bramikdel) 52 entries, 7 absentees
Bitches - Trish Barr 72 entries, 22 absentees
Dog CC + Best in Show Kernow Troubadour JW
Reserve Dog CC Ch Meadowpark First Class For Fortonpark
Bitch CC Kernow All My Loving
Reserve Bitch CC Fortonpark Sez I'm Classy
Best Puppy Kernow Easy Rider
Best Veteran Ch Tickbern Naughty But Nice Von Richenbern

BELFAST
Judge; Robin Searle 27 entries, 2 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Jaybiem Stan Innovation
Reserve Dog CC Sennen Cruise Control CJW 18 Jun Ch
Bitch CC Carraigbern Lovely Lady
Reserve Bitch CC Esslinbern Binda Hip Hop

SOUTH WALES

Judge; Amanda Hearne (Snoanda) 49 entries, 3 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed Kernow Billy No Mates At Jukesbern
Reserve Dog CC Kernow Troubadour
Bitch CC Shirdees Miss Congeniality
Reserve Bitch CC Nelstephbern Dior Forever
Best Puppy + PG2 Cullumbern Valencia Millermead

MIDLAND COUNTIES

Judge; Ann Ingram (Ireland) 67 entries, 18 absentees
Dog CC Ir Ch Mapleridge The Dark Kinght At Bernervalley
Reserve Dog CC Matthias Vom Durrbachl;er Wald At Waldershelf (Imp Nld)
Bitch CC + Best of Breed Ch Bernsteph Dior Remember Me JW ShCM
Reserve Bitch CC Ch Athersbern Peronelle Blush
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano

WORKING AND PASTORAL BREEDS OF SCOTLAND

Judge; Trish Goodyear (Harvestbank) 33 entries, 6 absentees
Dog CC + Best of Breed + Gp2 Meadowpark Talk About Class
Reserve Dog CC Ir Ch Mapleridge The Dark Kinght At Bernervalley
Bitch CC Fortonpark Lilly's Delight
Reserve Bitch CC Monalou Contessa At Torralbaz
Best Puppy Monalou Truly Scrumptious At Torralbaz

LKA
Judge; Sandra Gatward (Timberlog) 68 entries, 17 absentees
Dog CC Jaybiem With N'without Y'zeus JW
Reserve Dog CC Monalou Just Call Me Oleg
Bitch CC + Best of Breed Ch Athersbern Peronelle Blush
Reserve Bitch CC Padiky Starr Studded Skye JW
Best Veteran Ch Athersbern Peronelle Blush

 

PRIMARY WINNERS AT THE UK BERNESE CLUB(S) 2019 OPEN SHOWS

SOUTHERN BMD CLUB OPEN SHOW (FEBRUARY)

Judge; Faye Stannard (Kohbern) 52 entries, 8 absentees
Best Dog Shirdees Leathal Weapon
Best Bitch + Best in Show Shirdees Miss Congeniality JW
Best Puppy Jaybiem Modus Operandi
Best Veteran Glamrock Future Legend

BMD CLUB OF SCOTLAND OPEN SHOW

Judge; John McNulty (Bernhaven) 43 entries, 15 absentees
Best Dog + Best in Show Bernemcourt Liv'n On A Prayer
Best Bitch Elnside Flame Of Shadows
Best Puppy Elnside Flame Of Shadows
Best Veteran Floskirk Berneray

BMD CLUB OF GREAT BRITAIN OPEN SHOW (APRIL)

Judge; Marion Sargent 53 entries, 8 absentees
Best Dog + Best in Show Jaybiem Modus Operandi
Best Bitch Jaybiem My My My
Best Puppy Waldershelf Lexielent
Best Veteran Bohenium Rapture At Padiky ShCM

CENTRAL BMD CLUB OPEN SHOW
Judge; Leena Pawlyszyn (Matera) 61 entries,15 absentees, 1 withdrawn
Best Dog Orlando Bloom At Jaybiem JW ShCM
Best Bitch + Best in Show Ch Jaybiem Burli Shassi JW
Best Puppy Parwizz Vom Durrbachler Wald At Arvella (Imp Nld)
Best Veteran Ch Athersbern Peronalle Blush

BMD CLUB OF WALES OPEN SHOW

Judge; Simon Luxmoore 68 entries, 28 absentees
Best Dog + Best in Show Kernow Troubadour JW
Best Bitch Nelstephbern Dior Forever
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano
Best Veteran Ch Collansues Black Magic

SOUTHERN BMD CLUB OPEN SHOW (OCTOBER)

Judge; Di Butler 55 entries, 16 absentees
Best Dog + Best in Show Collansues Magical Spell
Best Bitch Olivia Vom Durrbachler Wald At Arvella (Imp Nld)
Best Puppy Cullumbern Milano
Best Veteran Glamrock Future Legend

NORTHERN BMD CLUB OPEN SHOW

Judge; John Ritchie 65 entries, 14 absentees
Best Dog + Best in Show Jaybiem With N'Without Y'zeus JW
Best Bitch Meadowpark Dream Come True With Kingstonka
Best Puppy Cullumbern Valencia Millermead
Best Veteran Alphanova Iridessa Of Jesterbern

BMD CLUB OF GREAT BRITAIN OPEN SHOW (DECEMBER)

Judge; Debbie Stansbury 46 entries, 15 absentees
Best Dog + Best in Show Jaybiem Modus Operandi
Best Bitch Ch Kernow All My Loving
Best Veteran Bernark's Super Summer





Jude Simonds   
bernerinfo@aol.com

 







Add Bernese News to your Favourites and be sure to visit again soon :-)
Community Web Kit provided free by BT